Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
TA
Abbinante, Trisha
331-228-6626Team 8-4 - Language Arts
AA
Anderson, Adrian
331-228-5089Band
JA
Augelli, Joanne
331-228-5487Team 7-4 - STRIVE
OA
Ayala, Olimpia
331-228-5486Translator
DB
Baron, Deborah
331-228-6627Reading Specialist
JB
Beauchamp, Jessica
331-228-2986Team 8-4 - Social Studies, Language Arts, AVID
DB
Bemer, Diane
Team 6-1 Math
JB
Blank, John
331-228-6633Band/Music
CB
Bratzel, Carolyn
331-228-2791Foreign Language - French/Spanish
SB
Brazell, Sonja
331-228-6635Team 8-2 - Language Arts, Math, TREK
SB
Brewick, Susan
331-228-6636Team 6-4 - Science
DB
Brooks, Donna
331-228-5097Teacher Assistant
JB
Buckingham-Shenko, Janice
331-228-5098Teacher Assistant
SC
Cann, Sarah
331-228-5432Assistant Principal
JC
Carfagnini, Jill
331-228-5971Social Worker
BC
Cesario, Brienne
331-228-5490Physical Education/Health
JC
Cesario, Jennifer
331-228-6640Team 6-2 - Math
MC
Chuipek, Meghan
331-228-557Instructional Support Coach
TC
Clark, Tom
331-228-5478Maintenance/Custodian
KC
Cole, Katie
331-228-6643Team 6-4 - Math
NC
Coleman, Nella
331-228-5479Team 7-4 - STRIVE
RC
Colletti, Robin
331-228-5428Team 6-3 Special Education
CC
Contreras, Christina
331-228-4999Team 6-2 - Science, PLTW
MC
Cortina, Michael
331-228-5800Student Assistance Counselor
EC
Coyle, Edward
331-228-6646Technology Ed - PLTW
JC
Crowe, Jeni
331-228-6647Team 8-1 - Science
AC
Cusack, Andrew
331-228-5105Team 6-1 Social Studies, Exploratory
LD
Dames-Morgan, Leslie
331-228-5108Art
SD
Darnell, Shane
331-228-5433Assistant Principal
SD
De La O, Sarah
331-228-6101Teacher Assistant
EE
Edeh, Elizabeth
331-228-5742Occupational Therapist
KE
Englum, Kelly
331-228-6302OASIS
SE
Esposito, Sherri
Nurse
CF
Fedyski, Christina
331-228-66546th Grade Counselor
SF
Finn, Sean
331-228-6655Team 8-2 - Science, PLTW
LF
Franklin, Laura
331-228-6706Team 8-4 - Science, Social Studies
MF
Fript, Maxine
331-228-6656Teacher Assistant
AG
Garcia, Alexia
331-228-5114Teacher Assistant - English Language Learners (ELL)
LG
Gary, Leigh
331-228-66577th Grade Counselor
SG
Gornik, Sharon
331-228-5118Administrative Assistant
KG
Grabowski, Kerry
331-228-6660Team 8-4 - Math, APPS
GG
Groveau, Gina
331-228-5469Dean's Assistant
RG
Gryczynski, Renata
331-228-2680Teacher Assistant
MG
Gupta, Michelle
331-228-5828Team 7-1 - Social Studies, APPS
VH
Hancock, Veronica
331-228-5270Team 7-4 - STRIVE
RH
Harmon, Robert
331-228-6662Technology Ed - PLTW
CH
Hayes, Cynthia
331-228-5834Speech/Language Pathologist
JH
Hoff, Jonathan
331-228-6663Team 7-3 - Social Studies, LA+
AH
Honnert, Alicia
331-228-5126Assistant Principal
SH
Housman, Susan
331-228-6665Teacher Assistant
LH
Hudson, Leah
331-228-6666Reading Teacher
DI
Isbrandt, Diane
331-228-3404Certified School Nurse
SI
Ishaq, Sandra
331-228-2589Team 8-2 - Math
SJ
Jacobs, Shannon
331-228-5142Team 6-3 - Science
LJ
Janton, Lindsey
331-228-6709Team 6-4 - Social Studies
CJ
Johnson, Christine
331-228-5491Team 7-2 - Language Arts, Math, Science, SS
LJ
Johnson, Luann
331-228-6667Administrative Assistant
NJ
Johnson, Nicole
331-228-5612Foreign Language Teacher
CJ
Jolaoso, Christine
331-228-59068th Grade Counselor
SJ
Jones, Stephani
331-228-6849Team 7-2 - Special Education
JK
Katz, Jeanette
331-228-6671Team 7-4 - Science, TREK
MK
Keane, Megan
331-228-6672Team 8-1 - Language Arts
JK
Kelley, Jamie
331-228-5132Team 7-4 - Math
AK
Kennedy, Alison
331-228-5133Psychologist
SK
King, Sarah
331-228-6674Foreign Language - Spanish
LK
Kolakowski, Laura
331-228-2682Psychologist
ML
Legenski, Marie
331-228-5135LRC/Media Specialist
AL
Leppin, Annie
331-228-5851Reading Specialist
HM
Manley, Hannah
331-228-6641Foreign Language - Spanish
JM
Manny, Justin
331-228-6678Team 8-1 - Math
NM
Mareno, Nicole
331-228-5786Team 7-3 - Language Arts
JM
Mastalski, Judy Lynn
331-228-6681Vocal
MM
Mauthe, Melissa
331-228-5619Student Support Specialist
JM
Meseke, John
331-228-5140Team 7-2 - Math
CM
Meyers, Carol
331-228-5141Physical Education/Health
LM
Michaels, Lorie
331-228-5861Team 7-3 - Science, TREK
KM
Miller, Karen
331-228-6685Teacher Assistant
BM
Milner, Beth
331-228-6687Team 8-3 - Math
AM
Minuth, Anna
331-228-5501Team 7-3 - Special Education
GM
Mitchell, George
331-228-5273Foreign Language - French
JM
Moerke, Jennifer
331-228-5483Team 8-4 - Special Education
CM
Monroy Romero, Candido
331-228-6557Head Custodian
GM
Montgomery, Grant
331-228-6688Team 8-3 - Social Studies
JM
Moreci, Janine
331-228-6689Teacher Assistant
SM
Morrill, Stephen
331-228-6410Principal
CM
Mygrant, Christine
331-228-5146Team 7-1 - Language Arts
MM
Mygrant, Matthew
331-228-5147Physical Education
PN
Nier, Patricia
331-228-6729Middle School Intervention Coordinator
BO
O'Connor, Barry
331-228-5673Team 8-1 - Special Education
GO
Olson, Gena
331-228-5150Business Education
FO
Orozco, Fidel
331-228-6694Maintenance/Custodian
JO
Otterby, Jeffrey
331-228-6695Team 7-4 - Social Studies
AO
Overton, Amy
331-228-5151Team 8-1 - Social Studies
CP
Patrick, Christopher
331-228-5873Team 6-2 - Language Arts
MP
Patzer, Mary Ann
331-228-6697LRC/Media Assistant
BP
Petersen, Brandon
331-228-6698Team 8-2 - Social Studies, APPS
LP
Peterson, Lauren
331-228-6673Team 6-1 - Special Education
EP
Pierce, Ellen
331-228-5152ELL Teacher
LP
Polillo, Louise
331-228-5154ELL Teacher
HP
Poteat, Helen
331-228-6713Teacher Assistant
HP
Potter, Hallie
331-228-6699Team 6-3 - Language Arts
PP
Przybycien, Patricia
331-228-5156Teacher Assistant
TR
Real, Teresa
331-228-5429Custodian
KR
Rich, Korrina
331-228-5158Team 6-3 - Math
CR
Richards, Christine
331-228-2981Foreign Language - Spanish
JR
Roche, James
331-228-6701Physical Education
RR
Rohrsen, Robin
331-228-5248Teacher Assistant
SR
Romano, Sarah
331-228-2593Foreign Language - Spanish, AVID
AR
Romero, Alejandra
331-228-5249Teacher Assistant - English Language Learners (ELL)
MR
Ruotsi, Mary
331-228-5161LRC/Media Assistant
AR
Russell, Angela
331-228-5880Team 7-2 - Social Studies, TREK
RR
Rutter, Riley
331-228-5492Team 6-4 - Special Education
TR
Ryan, Timothy
331-228-5162Physical Education/Health
MR
Rybski, Michelle
331-228-5163Vocal, Music Teacher
CS
Schmidt, Carole
331-228-6705Team 6-1 - Science
PS
Schultz, Paul
331-228-5167Physical Education
JS
Scott, Jeannine
331-228-6707Administrative Assistant
KS
Scrivani, Katherine
331-228-6664Team 6-3 - Social Studies
SS
Sebolt-Pogge, Sandra
331-228-6708Orchestra
ES
Sempsrott, Ellyn
331-228-2886Teacher Assistant
KS
Seydlitz, Kristina
331-228-5638Social Worker
PS
Shannon, Patrick
331-228-2975Dean's Assistant
JS
Shrout, Joy
331-228-3451Teacher Assistant
MS
Siddiqui, Maryam
331-228-2685Team 7-1 - Science
DS
Simone, David
331-228-6710Team 8-1 - Language Arts
JS
Smith, Julie
331-228-5169Team 7-2 - Science
JS
Stander, Jennifer
331-228-5891Team 7-4 - Science, Language Arts, TREK
LS
Strong, Lauren
331-228-5101Social Worker
KS
Swanson, Kara
331-228-2985Team 7-3 - Math
SS
Swayze, Sarah
331-228-5443Team 8-3 - LA, Science, Social Studies
AT
Taylor, Andrea
331-228-5173Team 8-2 - Special Education
DT
Tennant, Deanna
331-228-6714Family and Consumer Science
EV
Vander Woude, Elizabeth
331-228-5899Instructional Support Coach
DV
Vasica, Debra
331-228-6842Teacher Assistant
LV
Vogl, Lynn
331-228-5435Nurse
CV
Voreis, Christine
331-228-6716Team 6-1 - Language Arts
HW
Wainwright, Heather
331-228-5175Team 6-2 - Social Studies
HW
Walker, Heather
331-228-5176Team 6-4 - Language Arts
KW
Walters, Kimberly
331-228-6410Administrative Assistant - Principal
WW
Weick, Wendy
331-228-5599LRC/Media Assistant
AW
Wifler, Angela
331-228-6789Orchestra
CW
Wilke, Christopher
331-228-5178Physical Education
RW
Williams, Rachel
331-228-6737Physical Education/Health
SW
Wright, Sharon
331-228-5085ELL Teacher
SW
Wroble, Sharon
331-228-6721Team 7-3 - Special Education
RY
Yegge, Rhonda
331-228-6722Team 7-2 - Language Arts
DY
Yelle, Debbie
331-228-2176Team 7-4 - Special Education
PY
Yurgil, Pam
331-228-5768Team 7-1 - Math
EZ
Zeno, Elizabeth
331-228-5493Team 8-4 - Science, Math
SZ
Zicherman, Sharon
331-228-5911Team 8-3 - Science
KZ
Zimmerman, Kelly
331-228-6723Physical Education/Health

St. Charles Community Unit School District 303